ЗАЯВКИ КОМАНД ЧЕМПИОНАТА РИГИ (СЕЗОН 2007/2008)

EURO+


 

А.Грибанов, А.Герасимов, С.Герасимов, Д.Филев, А.Пачкай, Ю.Мартьянов, А.Птушкин, Ю.Карарашаускас, В.Терентьев, А.Петров, А.Рехвиашвили, В.Лазаренко, А.Сергеев, Б.Моняк, А.Проскурнин, С.Ефимов, О.Алехин, К.Петров, И.Малюков, Ю.Пенджалиев

Главный тренер - Б.Моняк


 

LA ROCCA


 

В.Калинин, П.Силдегрен, В.Аскеров, Ю.Левченко, А.Керпе, Э.Муйжниекс, С.Старков, Д.Травкин, Д.Хорольский, А.Жуков, Р.Сулацкий, Д.Плукайтис, М.Суворов, И.Школьный, Ю.Качанов

Главный тренер - П.Силдегрен


 

CELT+NŽ


 

А.Астраханцев, С.Шуватин, М.Чеботорев, Б.Киреев, А.Максимов, А.Яблоков, П.Лаврентьев, Д.Кручек, И.Яцевич, Д.Кучер, С.Подоляк, В.Макаркин, В.Богданов, И.Кириллов, Э.Клибуцс, Ю.Клибуцс

Главный тренер - С.Яблоков


 

ELIZA


 

А.Шарандо, Ю.Нагайцев, А.Басов, Р.Квачов, А.Остапенко, А.Елисеев, Д.Сидоров, А.Шарандо (мл.), М.Корнеев, Д.Пелевин, А.Эйзвертиньш, М.Тарасов, В.Бабичев, А.Юровский, В.Нестеренко, М.Сидорович, А.Атаман, О.Благонадеждин, В.Мазур, А.Александров, Ю.Янголдс, С.Шутов, К.Ваболис, А.Прутанс, В.Голубев

Главный тренер - А.Шарандо


 

RTU


 

И. Афанасьев, А.Бауманис, А.Брокс, А.Цаис, А.Цауне, Ю.Гробов, А.Хлусов, С.Ильчисин, Г.Кучерук, М.Мелдерис, Г.Паулис, Р.Путанс, И.Петлюк, А.Рудзишс, С.Светозерский, Ю.Скабардис, Д.Скрипкин, Р.Шимановский, Д.Вецаукумс, В.Вейнбергс, Д.Закрежевский

Главный тренер - В.Аракчеев


 

MANTIJA


 

В.Ужгалов, В.Гордеев, В.Асриянц, М.Федорович, А.Имерлишвили, И.Корж, А.Кангарс, В.Политаев, Д.Гурков, В.Круминь, П.Званчук, Д.Арбидань, В.Смирнов, Ю.Петерсонс


Главный тренер - И.Корж


 

LSPA


 

А.Гайделс, А.Домбровскис, И.Немчиков, А.Карклиньш, К.Федоров, Я.Кривлиньш, Р.Рубин, Д.Путранс, Э.Пукинскис, В.Поляков, И.Ластиениекс, Арт.Семенов, М.Борманис, А.Саксаганский, В.Сопирин, Г.Штейн, В.Штейнбергс, Э.Труселис, Д.Береза, И.Лабудс, О.Семенов, Анд.Семенов, Я.Федоров, В.Кондаков, Г.Цимерс, В.Якшевич, А.Абашин

Главный тренер - А.Пономарев


 

AGROAPGADE


 

А.Ланец, К.Рослов, А.Фадеев, А.Лясников, А.Горнак, А.Устинов, А.Касачев, С.Каценс, М.Универсал, И.Казус, В.Брижань, Р.Целминьш, А.Осипов, В.Иваникин

Главный тренер - А.Фадеев

 


 

RFS FLAMINKO


 

Н.Савчук, А.Бланкенфельд, С.Перлов, Ю.Круминьш, Э.Михович, Ю.Елецкий, К.Цинитис, А.Морозов, О.Филипов, Д.Афанасьев, В.Загладов, Р.Федин, Г.Пернштейн, А.Синяков, Л.Улпе, А.Кобахидзе, Д.Пиньчук, Д.Скибюкс, Г.Беляев, В.Алексеев, А.Кливертс, С.Шатибелко

Главный тренер - Б.Морозов
 


 

NERTA


 

Э.Липскис, М.Зариньш, Р.Толстой, В.Сарапулов, М.Скуратович, А.Мицитис, И.Григорьев, А.Шабала, В.Иосифов, В.Кудряшонок, С.Сташкевич, В.Малиньш, А.Шмелев, А.Михайлов, С.Голубев, Д.Каграманов, С.Можнов, А.Крипенс, И.Ермаков, М.Гражулис

Главный тренер - Р.Толстой
 


 

02


 

Д.Матисс, А.Залите, Г.Степанюк, А.Татевосян, Ю.Лагздиньш, С.Ланский, И.Трачумс, С.Пуриньш, А.Стурайнис, И.Борисс, В.Вилюшис, А.Егоров, Г.Казакс, Я.Икауниекс, А.Бейкманис, Р.Умаров, Р.Буткус

Главный тренер - А.Татевосян
 


 

RFS


 

Ю.Чуриков, С.Сильченко, О.Силарс, А.Путилин, Т.Дундурс, И.Халвитов, А.Третьяков, О.Бабрис, М.Розе, Ю.Каякс, Я.Вимба, Р.Путниньш, Я.Экштейн, Ю.Саулитис, Э.Стрикас, Н.Корнев, Н.Крюков, М.Амбулс, В.Гайдуков, А.Раков, А.Булс, М.Виноградов, В.Ильин, Р.Азимов, Р.Булиньш, А.Питкин, К.Надаляк, Д.Попов, В.Цунскис, А.Ламтюгов


Главный тренер - А.Дорофеев
 






Календарь
чемпионата


Таблица









Copyright (C) http://www.latfutsal.lv 13 NOV 2007